Kapat
  • Sohbet
  • 13:21
    STK 1914 Samorin vs Poprad
  • 13:21
    Nmsk Novomoskovsk 3×3 vs Ukraine 3×3 U23
  • 13:19
    Trinec II vs Polanka
  • 13:19
    Fastav Zlin II vs 1. Slovacko II
  • 13:17
    ROW Rybnik (Women) vs Slask Wroclaw (Women)
  • 13:17
    Kuopio Futis-98 vs Vaajakoski
  • 13:09
    Unicov vs Velke Mezirici
  • 13:09
    Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng Taishan
  • 13:09
    Incheon United vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
  • 13:09
    Blue Star vs Moragasmulla SC
  • 13:09
    Orca Kamogawa (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)
  • 13:09
    Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
  • 13:08
    Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev
  • 13:08
    MBA Moscow 3×3 vs Red Faces 3×3
  • 13:08
    NTV Beleza (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)
  • 13:08
    Ukraine 3×3 vs Ukraine II 3×3 U23
  • 12:47
    Vidnoe-1 Moscow vs Srednerusskiy Bank Moskow
  • 12:45
    TsOP Neva 3×3 vs HeliTab 3×3
  • 12:23
    Gagarin 3×3 vs Bionord 3×3
  • 12:23
    Radnicki U19 vs TSC Backa Topola U19
  • 12:19
    Pelikan Lowicz vs Bron Radom
  • 12:09
    Ban Bueng Devil Rays vs Bangkok Tiger Thunder
  • 12:07
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare
  • 12:05
    Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land
  • 12:05
    Muang Hat United vs Began United
  • 12:05
    Young Elephant vs Vientiane FT
  • 12:00
    Moscow 3×3 (Women) vs COP Saint Petersburg II 3×3 (Women)
  • 12:00
    Mechkite vs Triple-double
  • 11:50
    Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions
  • 11:35
    MBA Moscow 3×3 (Women) vs Energia Ivanovo 3×3 (Women)
  • 11:35
    Petržalka vs ŽP Sport
  • 11:35
    Police Commissariat vs Asia Europe University
  • 11:28
    Brisbane Olympic vs Brisbane Strikers
  • 11:22
    Karvina II vs TJ Bohumin
  • 11:18
    Banik Ostrava II vs 1. Znojmo
  • 11:11
    DYUBK Runa Moscow vs Old Peppers Moscow
  • 11:11
    COP Saint Petersburg 3×3 (Women) vs Moscow 3×3 (Women)
  • 11:10
    AC Carina (Women) vs Lakes (Women)
  • 11:07
    Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)
  • 11:06
    Ming Chuan University vs Taichung Futuro
  • 10:57
    Imabari vs Fujieda MYFC
  • 10:55
    Tulpar 3×3 (Women) vs MBA Moscow 3×3 (Women)
  • 10:28
    COP Saint Petersburg 3×3 (Women) vs COP Saint Petersburg II 3×3 (Women)
  • 10:10
    T-REX vs Thai General Equipment
  • 10:10
    Tulpar 3×3 (Women) vs Energia Ivanovo 3×3 (Women)
  • 10:10
    Tuggeranong United U23 vs Belconnen United U23
  • 10:03
    Sydney Olympic vs Sydney U21
  • 10:00
    Turkey (cyber) vs Denmark (cyber)
  • 10:00
    Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar U21
  • 09:37
    Mail.ru vs Summer Camp Zhukovsky
  • 09:15
    Fukushima United vs Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 09:04
    Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
  • 08:49
    Austria (cyber) vs Turkey (cyber)
  • 08:30
    Weston Workers Bears vs Charlestown City Blues
  • 08:07
    Nakhon Phantom Mad Goat vs Dunkin Raptors
  • 08:06
    Sydney United vs North Shore Mariners
  • 08:06
    Khoromkhon Klub vs Tuv Buganuud
  • 07:42
    Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United
  • 07:09
    Kalamunda Eastern Suns vs Geraldton Buccaneers
  • 07:00
    Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico United
  • 06:48
    CD Junior Managua vs ART Municipal Jalapa
  • 06:45
    Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth Eagles
  • 06:30
    Portland Timbers II vs Sacramento Republic
  • 06:12
    Weston Workers II vs Charlestown Azzurri II
  • 06:10
    Mahidol University vs Hitech Bangkok City
  • 06:09
    Sydney United U20 vs North Shore Mariners U20
  • 06:00
    El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks
  • 05:06
    Guadalajara vs Puebla
  • 05:06
    Juventus Managua vs Walter Ferreti
  • 04:36
    Lake Macquarie City II vs Edgeworth Eagles II
  • 04:06
    North Texas vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
  • 04:03
    Austin Bold vs Rio Grande Valley
  • 04:03
    Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa
  • 03:39
    Dallas Mavericks vs Milwaukee Bucks
  • 03:12
    CSA Maceio vs Guarani
  • 03:06
    Monterrey vs Santos Laguna
  • 02:57
    EC Vitoria Salvador vs Sampaio Correa
  • 02:57
    Coritiba vs Sport Club Internacional
  • 02:12
    Michigan Stars vs Chattanooga
  • 02:09
    Charlotte Independence vs Charleston Battery
  • 02:03
    Juventus Managua U20 vs Walter Ferreti U20
  • 01:33
    Richmond Kickers vs Forward Madison
  • 01:30
    Club Libertad vs 12 de Octubre
  • 01:21
    Indiana Pacers vs Los Angeles Lakers
  • 01:09
    Avai vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe
  • 01:09
    Fortaleza EC vs Clube Atletico Paranaense
  • 01:06
    Manaus vs Vila Nova
  • 01:03
    Labasa vs Nasinu
  • 00:09
    Connecticut Sun (K) vs Chicago Sky (K)
  • 00:09
    Los Angeles Clippers Margaridoo vs Los Angeles Lakers Sedel_Aacm
  • 00:09
    Energetik Minsk vs Titan Minsk
  • 00:09
    Defensor Sporting vs Torque
  • 00:09
    Ливерпуль Laikingdast vs Manchester City Skromnuy
  • 00:09
    General Diaz vs Club Olimpia
  • 00:09
    Paysandu vs Santa Cruz
  • 00:08
    Brusque vs Ypiranga Erechim
  • 00:08
    Real Madriz vs Diriangen
  • 00:08
    Sporting Costa Rica vs Cs Herediano
  • 00:08
    Napoli Olom vs Atalanta Oolancer
  • 00:08
    Juventus Sima vs Inter Specialist
  • 00:03
    Memphis 901 vs North Carolina
  • 23:54
    Brusque vs Ypiranga
  • 23:09
    Real Madriz U20 vs Diriangen U20
  • 23:07
    Club General Diaz vs Club Olimpia
  • 23:07
    Sporting Costa Rica (Women) vs CS Herediano (Women)
  • 22:37
    Denver Nuggets vs Utah Jazz
  • 22:29
    Philadelphia 76Ers Arthuurc vs Los Angeles Clippers Margaridoo
  • 22:29
    Los Angeles Lakers Sedel_Aacm vs Milwaukee Bucks Imantoniojr
  • 22:29
    Seattle Storm (K) vs Phoenix Mercury (K)
  • 22:29
    Los Angeles Clippers Margaridoo vs Milwaukee Bucks Imantoniojr
  • 22:29
    Philadelphia 76Ers Arthuurc vs Los Angeles Lakers Sedel_Aacm
  • 22:28
    Palmeiras vs Corinthians
  • 22:28
    Bahia vs Atletico Alagoinhas
  • 22:28
    Bayern München vs Chelsea
  • 22:28
    Barcelona vs Napoli
  • 22:28
    Chievo vs Spezia
  • 22:28
    Operario PR vs Figueirense
  • 22:28
    Ituano vs Tombense
  • 22:28
    Atalanta Oolancer vs Juventus Sima
  • 22:28
    Napoli Olom vs Lazio Unknown